NESBC at
NHMS July 2nd
Position Name Bike Points
Hindle Street Bike Unlimited
1 Fred Suoma Yamaha R1 30
2 Laura Fuoco Ducati 848 25
3 David Lin Ducati 1098 21
4 Andrew Calebrese MV800 18
5 Nicholas Burnell Ducati 821 16
6 Fleming Wertz Yamaha R1 14
7 Doug Smith Kawasaki ZX9 12
8 Joe McGuire Ducati 748 10
9 Dan Bauer Triumph 1000 9
Garmin Street Bike Middleweight
1 Jeff Gray Yamaha R6 30
2 Jason Fairdough Suzuki GSXR600 25
3 John Beaulieu Triumph 675 21
4 Chris Chau Yamaha R6 18
5 Tony Wells Kawasaki ZX6R 16
6 Tom Fritz Yamaha R6 14
7 Kudd Rood Kawasaki ZX6R 12
8 Charles Hall Ducati 750 10
9 Jared Hunter Yamaha R6 9
10 Owen Feeney Suzuki GSXR600 8
11 Edwin the Cop Triumph 675 7
12 Michael Wertz Yamaha R6 6
13 Megan Desmarais Triumph 675 5
 14Marc Deshaies Kawasaki 6504
Dunlop Street Bike 2
1 Billy Halberstadt Ducati 821 30
2 John Bain Kawasaki 650 25
3 Carl Williams Suzuki SV650 21
4 Mike Wang Kawasaki 300 18
5 Roddy Theriault Yamaha YZF450 16
6 Tsuyoshi Honjo Kawasaki 300 14
Arai Intermediate A
1 Tim Barrows Yamaha R6 30
2 Rich O'Conner Ducati 899 25
3 Daniel Weems Yamaha R6 21
4 Scott BriodyKawasaki ZX6 18
5 Chris Decellis Ducati 84816
6 Dustin Hawks Ducati 848 14
7 Doug Oulette Honda CBR600 12
8 Chris Hall Ducati 748 10
9 Jason Phan Yamaha R6 9
10 Daniel Rabinov Triumph 675 8
11 Ron Gimondo Kawasaki ZX6 7
Bazzaz Intermediate B
1 Ryan Sikorski Suzuki SV650 30
2 Stephanie Miskell Suzuki SV650 25
3 Glen Cavanaugh Ducati 750SS 21
4 Chris Girard Kawasaki KXF450 18
5 Michael Vallante Kawasaki 250 16
6 Fletcher Rood KTM 625 14
7 Fred Bross Kawasaki 300 12
8 Tristan Grush Kawasaki 300 10
Firsttrax Motard
1 Eric Shaw Honda 450 30
2 Bill Morey Husquvarna 450 25
3 Ryan Hobbs Honda 450 21
4 Jason Routhier Honda 450 18
5 Adam Clark Honda 450 16
6 Sergio Dimoffetta Honda 450 14
7 Lee Schmidt Kawasaki 450 12
8 David Gelerter KTM 450 10
Kawasaki Formula 300
1 Gunnar Oulette Kawasaki 300 30
2 Phil O'Donnell Yamaha R3 25
3 Chris Woodman Yamaha R3 21
4 Roger Ealy Jr Kawasaki 300 18
5 Teagg Hobbs Kawasaki 300 16
6 Mike Vallante Kawasaki 250 14
7 Roger Ealy Sr Kawasaki 300 12
8 Fred Bross Kawasaki 300 10
Total
Team Championship Members
1 MT Wallet Racing Ealy Jr, Schmidt, Hobbs, Hall 127
2 Team America Shaw, Vallante, Ealy Sr, Fuoco 126
HSW RacingClark, Woodman, Deshaies, Hall111
4 Team Rosato Rosato, Rood, Rood, Cavanaugh 109
5Team Shake N Bake Dimofetta, Percia, Briody, Wertz 101
6Team Morey Morey, Hunter, Miskell, Weems 98
7 Team Hunter Farm Rounds, Rounds, Bross, Smith 45

©2004-2016 - Penguin Roadracing School
Penguin Roadracing School, 105 Baldwinville Road, Winchendon, MA 01475 - info@penguinracing.com  978-400-8204
Powered by Wild Apricot Membership Software